Campeões de Florianópolis
Fonte: BrasilBase

Absoluto

N Ano Campeao Vice Base
1
1952
Elio Ballstaedt
Jorge Kotzias
-
2
1953
Elio Ballstaedt
Jose Paulo Garcia
3
1954
Elio Ballstaedt
Jose Paulo Garcia
4
1955
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
Jorge Kotzias
5
1956
Adaucto Nobrega
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
6
1957
Adaucto Nobrega
Jorge Kotzias
-
7
1958
Jose Paulo Garcia
Luiz Olsen da Veiga
-
8
1959
Jorge Kotzias
Aldo Marcom
-
9
1960
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
Luiz Olsen da Veiga
-
10
1961
Sylvio Ney Soncini
Theseu Muniz
-
11
1962
Sylvio Ney Soncini
?
-
12
1963
Jorge Kotzias
Sylvio Ney Soncini
13
1964
Sylvio Ney Soncini
Theseu Muniz
14
1965
Adaucto Nobrega
Elio Ballstaedt
15
1966
Elio Ballstaedt
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
16
1967
Rubens Tavares
Martim A. de Haro
17
1968
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
Elio Ballstaedt
18
1969
Adaucto Nobrega
Martim A. de Haro
19
1970
Leopoldo Maia Filho
Antonio C. Scherer
20
1971
Adaucto Nobrega
Leopoldo Maia Filho
21
1972
Adaucto Nobrega
Elio Ballstaedt
22
1973
Adaucto Nobrega
Leopoldo Maia Filho
23
1974
Edison Marques
Martim A. de Haro
24
1975
Edison Marques
Martim A. de Haro
25
1976
Mauro C. Guimaraes
Antonio C. Scherer
26
1977
Edison Marques
Martim A. de Haro
27
1978
Martim A. de Haro
Francisco Franca
28
1979
Martim A. de Haro
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
29
1980
Martim A. de Haro
Francisco Franca
30
1981
Martim A. de Haro
Paulo Avila de Souza
31
1982
Martim A. de Haro
Francisco Franca
32
1983
Adaucto Nobrega
Francisco Franca
33
1984
Paulo Avila de Souza
Martim A. de Haro
34
1985
Adaucto Nobrega
Jose Sergio Bertaco
35
1986
Joao B. Ribeiro Neto
Rubens Dornbusch
36
1987
Wladimir Pereira N.
Horst Schadeck
37
1988
Jose Leandro Benitez
Wladimir Pereira N.
38
1989
Gilson Chrestani
Fabio Lins
39
1990
Gilson Chrestani
Alexandre de Mattos
40
1991
Martim A. de Haro
Milton Braitt
41
1992
Martim A. de Haro
Milton Braitt
42
1993
Eliseu C. Martins
Eder Daniel Corvalao
43
1994
Eliseu C. Martins
Jose Manoel Nunes
44
1995
Francisco Franca
Eliseu C. Martins
45
1996
Pablo Sell
Eliseu C. Martins
46
1997
Raul Arruda Filho
Jailson Melo
47
1998
Eder Daniel Corvalao
Kaiser Luiz Mafra
48
1999
Pablo Sell
Gilson Chrestani
49
2000
Ricardo Bedin Franca
Kaiser Luiz Mafra
50
2001
Kaiser Luiz Mafra
Ricardo Bedin Franca
51
2002
Gilson Chrestani
Martim A. de Haro
52
2003
Jailson Melo
Eder Daniel Corvalao
53
2004
J. Fuck e K. Mafra
- Co-campeões -
54
2005
Marcelo Pomar
Kaiser Luiz Mafra
55
2006
Martim A. de Haro
Daniel Emendorfer
56
2007
Francisco Franca
Djalma Aguiar
57
2008
Joao Pedro Uczai
Marcelo Pomar
58
2009
Daniel Brandão
Marcelo Pomar
59
2010
Daniel Brandão
Kaiser Mafra
59
2011
Kaiser Mafra
César Umetsubo
-

Juvenil

N Ano Campeao Vice Base
01
1977
Ernesto Mayer Neto
Carlos H. Paulo
-
02
1978
Rodrigo C. Paulo
Carlos H. Paulo
-
06
1985
Eder Daniel Corvalao
Celson Pantoja Lima
-
2006
Joao Pedro Uczai
Vinicius Fuck
-
2007
Joao Pedro Uczai
Vinicius Fuck
-
2008
Joao Pedro Uczai
Marcelo Bastos Farias
-
2009
Brayan Paredes
Claudionor Pirola
2010
Brayan Paredes
Vinicius Fuck

Feminino

N Ano Campea Vice Base
1 1980
Iara Schemes
Clelia Moelmann
-
2 1981
Clelia Moelmann
Karin Schemes
-
  2006
Carla Eleuterio
Nicolle Bartosiak
-
  2007
Thauane Medeiros
Hamana Lopes
-
  2008
Priscila Antunes
Stela Maris Zanchettin
-
  2009
Priscila Antunes
Thauane Medeiros
OK
  2010
Karoliny da Cruz
Amanda Paul
OK
  2011
Amanda Paul
Karoliny da Cruz
-